Warning: Use of undefined constant ‘BP_AVATAR_ORIGINAL_MAX_FILESIZE’ - assumed '‘BP_AVATAR_ORIGINAL_MAX_FILESIZE’' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/0/d267784897/htdocs/tlp-guild/wp-config.php on line 104
Louis de Pointe du Lac – Ultima Online

Louis de Pointe du Lac

louis_claudia

=== FACTSHEET ===
Full Name: Louis de Pointe du Lac
Birth Name: {same}
Origin: Born in France, immigrated to New Orleans, LA
Birthday: October 4, 1766
Lore Used: Ricean
Race: Human
Affliction: Vampire
Maker/Master/House: Lestat de Lioncourt
Mate: Madeline, deceased.
Coven Rank: Consularis
City: New Orleans, LA
Age: 224
Mortal Age: 23
Masquerade Use: 90%

=== CHARACTERISTICS ===
{WIP}

=== PHYSICALITY ===
{WIP}

=== PROGENY/KIN ===
Madeline Deschaud, deceased: killed by Santiago
Claudia de Lioncourt, adopted daughter made by Lestat de Lioncourt, deceased: killed by Santiago

=== CHARACTER BIOGRAPHY ===
{WIP}