Warning: Use of undefined constant ‘BP_AVATAR_ORIGINAL_MAX_FILESIZE’ - assumed '‘BP_AVATAR_ORIGINAL_MAX_FILESIZE’' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /homepages/0/d267784897/htdocs/tlp-guild/wp-config.php on line 104
Lucius Spy – Ultima Online

Lucius Spy

=== FACTSHEET ===

Full Name:  Lucius Spy
Birth Name: Lucius Spyergenanbaum
Origin: Germany
Birthday: February 24, 1151 AD
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 6’1″
Weight: 188 lbs.
Markings: None
Lore Used: Ricean
Race: Human
Affliction: Vampire
Maker: Cherry Spy
Mate: Many
Guild Rank: Immunes Commander
Order House: House Romanus
City: Vamp’s Lair
Age: 864
Apparent Age: 34
Masquerade Use: 90%

=== CHARACTERISTICS ===
A description of your characters personality, characteristics, and disposition.

=== PHYSICALITY ===
While Fed:  Shiny black hair.  Eyes are deep brown, sparkling.
While Hungry: Hair is dull, more of a dark gray. Eyes also becomes dull, darker.

=== PROGENY/KINFOLK ===

Jade Spy, Great x15 Grandmother (vampire, turned by Amroth de Plinius)
Cherry Spy,  Great x15 Aunt (vampire, turned by Amroth de Plinius)
Emerald Spy,  Great x15 Aunt (vampire, turned by Amroth de Plinius)
Ruby Spy,  Great x15 Aunt (vampire, turned by Amroth de Plinius)
Cassandra Spy, Wife (vampire, turned by Emerald Spy)
Abraham Spy, Son (mortal, deceased)
Katrina Spy, Daughter (mortal, deceased)
Cassadee Spy, Granddaughter (vampire, turned by Cherry Spy)

=== CHARACTER BIOGRAPHY ===
Coming soon.